Preemie Baby Stand, 2X Riser PN 386034

This is not an updated parts drawing and is meant only to help in ascertaining which part you need. Call the Matthews Sales department at 818-843-6715 for correct part numbers and descriptions. Detail # Quantity Part # Description Detail # Quantity Part # Description 25 2 1090/100 Cap Screw Hex 1/4-20 12 1 386034-3 Riser

Beefy Baby Stand, 3X Riser, RML PN 386031

This is not an updated parts drawing and is meant only to help in ascertaining which part you need. Call the Matthews Sales department at 818-843-6715 for correct part numbers and descriptions. Detail # Quantity Part # Description Detail # Quantity Part # Description 33 2 1090/100 Cap Screw Hex 1/4-20 16 3 1104/100 Set

Beefy Baby Stand, 2X Riser, RML PN 386030

This is not an updated parts drawing and is meant only to help in ascertaining which part you need. Call the Matthews Sales department at 818-843-6715 for correct part numbers and descriptions. Detail # Quantity Part # Description Detail # Quantity Part # Description 29 2 1090/100 Cap Screw Hex 1/4-20 14 2 62102-01 Brake

Beefy Baby Stand, 2X Riser PN 386029

This is not an updated parts drawing and is meant only to help in ascertaining which part you need. Call the Matthews Sales department at 818-843-6715 for correct part numbers and descriptions. Detail # Quantity Part # Description Detail # Quantity Part # Description 27 2 1090/100 Cap Screw Hex 1/4-20 13 1 3016/100 O-Ring

MiniMAX PN B377001

This is not an updated parts drawing and is meant only to help in ascertaining which part you need. Call the Matthews Sales department at 818-843-6715 for correct part numbers and descriptions. Detail # Quantity Part # Description Detail # Quantity Part # Description 44 4 3018/100 Nylon spacer 22 1 4001 Bonnet #43 43