Senior Roller Stand, Low Boy, 2X Riser PN 386026

This is not an updated parts drawing and is meant only to help in ascertaining which part you need. Call the Matthews Sales department at 818-843-6715 for correct part numbers and descriptions. Detail # Quantity Part # Description Detail # Quantity Part # Description 28 2 1100/100 Cap Screw Hex 1/4-20 14 6 28003 Leg

Overhead Stand Hi-Hi, 3X Riser PN 377569

This is not an updated parts drawing and is meant only to help in ascertaining which part you need. Call the Matthews Sales department at 818-843-6715 for correct part numbers and descriptions. Detail # Quantity Part # Description Detail # Quantity Part # Description 28 2 1100/100 Hex Cap Screw 1/4-20 14 1 4002 Riser

Senior Roller Stand, 2X Riser PN 386027

This is not an updated parts drawing and is meant only to help in ascertaining which part you need. Call the Matthews Sales department at 818-843-6715 for correct part numbers and descriptions. Detail # Quantity Part # Description Detail # Quantity Part # Description 28 2 1100/100 Cap Screw Hex 1/4-20 14 6 28003 Leg

Overhead Stand, Med Roller 3XR PN H377573

This is not an updated parts drawing and is meant only to help in ascertaining which part you need. Call the Matthews Sales department at 818-843-6715 for correct part numbers and descriptions. Detail # Quantity Part # Description Detail # Quantity Part # Description 31 2 1100/100 Hex Cap Screw 1/4-20 15 1 11003 Riser

Overhead Stand Medium, 3X Riser PN 377572

This is not an updated parts drawing and is meant only to help in ascertaining which part you need. Call the Matthews Sales department at 818-843-6715 for correct part numbers and descriptions. Detail # Quantity Part # Description Detail # Quantity Part # Description 28 2 1100/100 Hex Cap Screw 1/4-20 14 1 4002 Riser